A Chapa: “LUTAS E DESAFIOS PELA DEMOCRACIA”
MANDATO: JULHO 2016 A JULHO 2020
CLAUDEIR FERNANDES Maringá
ADMILSON ANTONIO ALBERTI Maringá
JONAS BRAZ Maringá
DALNEI JOAO MAFRA Campo Mourão
LINDSLEI CANTARELLI Umuarama
NATAL USSUELI Paranavai
CLEBIS BRUNO Maringá
LETICIA CRISTINA ALVES Barbosa Ferraz
OSMAR ALVES CAVALHEIRO Paranavai
Diretoria Executiva:  Suplentes
BENEDITO PAULO DE MELO Maringá
OLDEMIR RODRIGUES DE SOUZA Maringá
EDIMAR DE SOUZA FANTI Cianorte
JACKSON ANTONIO DOS SANTOS Maringá
ERICA MONTARINI GASPANI CANDELÁRIA Tuneiras do Oeste
JOSE CARLOS FAGUNDES Maringá
FERNANDO SHIGUEO TERAMATSU Sarandi
JOSANNE KARINE ALVES CORREIA Engenheiro Beltrão
JOSE CARLOS DE MELO Umuarama
Diretoria Regional
Diretores Regionais de Maringá  Titular
ANDRE ULISSES BORGES Maringá
MAURICIO FREITAS FIGUEIREDO Maringá
 Suplentes
BRUNO HENRIQUE TIENE Maringá
ROMILDO USSUELI Maringá
Diretores Regionais de Umuarama   Titular
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA Iporã
PAULO ROBERTO MASSIAS Umuarama
 Suplentes
AGENOR JOSE GOMES Altonia
MARCOS ANTONIO GIMENES PIRES Umuarama
Diretores Regionais de Paranavaí   Titular
EDILSON ORTIZ Nova Esperança
EVANDRO BRAGA MOROVIS Paranavai
 Suplentes
EVERSON ROGERIO TAVARES Loanda
RICARDO DABROI MARQUES Paranavai
Diretores Regionais de Campo Mourão                              Titular
ADALIO SEBASTIÃO DE ARAUJO Campo Mourão
ADILSON SENHORINHO Campo Mourão
ALINE DE CASSA DE ALMEIDA Roncador
ANDRE CORGHI Ubiratã
SANDRO APARECIDO CARAMANICO Goioere
 Suplentes
ALDRI CARVALHO LOBATO Nova Tebas
EUGENIO GADOTTI Campo Mourão
JANDERSON PAULO BONFIM Campo Mourão
JULIANO MAIA FERREIRA Goioere
ROGERIO NOGUEIRA Campo Mourão
Diretores Regionais de Cianorte   Titular
MARCIO RAMOS DA CRUZ Cidade Gaúcha
JOSE LAERCIO GHIRARDI FUSCO Cianorte
 Suplentes
ALTIERE ELDER DOS SANTOS Cianorte
WILSON BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA Indianopolis
Delegados Sindicais Regionais
Delegados Sindicais de Maringá  Titular
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO Sarandi
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA SILVA Maringá
EDSON PAGANGRIZO SPAGNOL Maringá
GINIVALDO ELIAS CORDEIRO Maringá
SERGIO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS Maringá
Delegados Sindicais de Umuarama  Titular
ARLINDO CALDEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR Cruzeiro do Oeste
DAVI PEREIRA DA SILVA Umuarama
JESSICA LAYS CORREA Umuarama
NOEL MOREIRA DA SILVA Umuarama
WILSON ADRIANO CAETANO Umuarama
Delegados Sindicais de Paranavaí   Titular
AILTHON LOURENÇO Santa Izabel do Ivai
CARLOS FREIRE AMORIM Colorado
CESAR ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS Paranavai
CHARLES CARRASCHI Nova Esprança
NELSON ROSA FILHO Paranavai
REGINALDO SILVA Colorado
SERGIO BENTO LOLLI Paraiso do Norte
Delegados Sindicais de Campo Mourão                              Titular
ALCEU DO NASCIMENTO CORREA Goioere
CICERO FERREIRA DA SILVA Campo Mourão
CLAUDINEI GIMENES HERNANDES Moreira Sales
FABIO IMBERIO Campo Mourão
IRIA DSIEDZIC NOGARA Campo Mourão
JAIME FERNANDES DE SOUZA JUNIOR Campo Mourão
JOSE GARALUZ Campo Mourão
LEONARDO SMITH WANDERBROOCK Campo Mourão
LUIZ ALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO Campo Mourão
PAULO BORTOLUCCI Araruna
Delegados Sindicais de Cianorte  Titular
AGUINALDO JOSE ROMEIRO Tapejara
CLAUDECIR DE OLIVEIRA MARANI Rondon
RAUL APARECIDO FROIS Tuneiras do Oeste
RUBENS DIVINO DOS SANTOS Cianorte
THIAGO ZANINI KIWIL Moreira Sales
Conselho Fiscal   Titular
JAIME DE CAMPOS Maringá
GERALDO DA ROCHA DE SOUZA Itauna do Sul
OSDAIR AMBROSIO DE SOUZA Cianorte
Conselho Fiscal  Suplentes
REDERVAL JOSE TEIXEIRA Maringá
NIVALDO MIRANDA Goioere
CLAUDIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA Maringá
Representantes dos Aposentados
CICERO ALVES BATISTA Guairaça
LAERCIO ZARSKE Campo Mourão
LUIZ RODRIGUES DE SOUZA Terra Boa
ORLANDO BARCOS Maringá
SEBASTIAO JOSE DE SOUZA Umuarama
UBIRAJARA LEMOS DA SILVA Paranavai